Styrelseledamöter, revisorer och valberedning 2019-2020

Styrelse

NamnRollAdressInvald årVald till år
Torbjörn EkengrenOrdförandeKragstalundsvägen 14920212022
Malin StendahlSekreterareKragstalundsvägen 4120162022
Carl-Anders FogelinKassörKragstalundsvägen 12420142022
Lars ToldnesLedamotKragstalundsvägen 6820162022
Robert MelanderLedamotKragstalundsvägen 10920182022
Olle SchylanderLedamotKragstalundsvägen 11020162022
Niclas EkstrandSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 7020212022
Annika JohanssonSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 5720212022
Nandor Hyta-GranSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 17120212022

Revisorer

NamnRollAdress
Linnéa StenRevisorKragstalundsvägen 161
Ola AringskogRevisorKragstalundsvägen 150
VakantRevisorssuppleant

Valberedning

NamnAdress
Emma FredingKragstalundsvägen 121
Liselotte LindberghKragstalundvägen 72