Styrelseledamöter, revisorer och valberedning 2022-2023

Styrelse

NamnRollAdressInvald årVald till år
Torbjörn EkengrenOrdförandeKragstalundsvägen 14920212023
Malin StendahlSekreterareKragstalundsvägen 4120162024
Carl-Anders FogelinKassörKragstalundsvägen 12420142024
Lars ToldnesLedamotKragstalundsvägen 6820162023
Olle SchylanderLedamotKragstalundsvägen 11020162023
Niclas EkstrandLedamotKragstalundsvägen 7020212024
Nandor Hyta-GranSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 17120212023
Mats OhlsonSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 14320222023
Michel HöferSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 2320222023

Revisorer

NamnRollAdress
Linnéa StenRevisorKragstalundsvägen 161
Ingemar BergkvistRevisorKragstalundsvägen 147
Ann-Marie JohannesRevisorssuppleantKragstalundsvägen 42

Valberedning

NamnAdress
Mona SjönellKragstalundsvägen 164
Abdulnoor Shahwarzi Kragstalundvägen 163