Styrelseledamöter, revisorer och valberedning 2019-2020

Styrelse

NamnRollAdressInvald årVald till år
Ola AnderströmOrdförandeKragstalundsvägen 4920112021
Ann-Marie JohannesSekreterareKragstalundsvägen 4220162021
Carl-Anders FogelinKassörKragstalundsvägen 12420142022
Malin StendahlLedamotKragstalundsvägen 4120162022
Robert MelanderLedamotKragstalundsvägen 10920182022
Olle SchylanderSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 11020162021
Lars ToldnesSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 6820192021

Revisorer

NamnRollAdress
Linnéa StenRevisorKragstalundsvägen 161
Ola AringskogRevisorKragstalundsvägen 150
VakantRevisorssuppleant

Valberedning

NamnAdress
Emma FredingKragstalundsvägen 121
Liselotte LindberghKragstalundvägen 72