Styrelseledamöter, revisorer och valberedning 2019-2020

Styrelse

NamnRollAdressInvald årVald till år
Ola AnderströmOrdförandeKragstalundsvägen 4920112021
Ann-Marie JohannesSekreterareKragstalundsvägen 4220162021
Carl-Anders FogelinKassörKragstalundsvägen 12420142020
Malin StendahlLedamotKragstalundsvägen 4120162020
Robert MelanderLedamotKragstalundsvägen 10920182020
Olle SchylanderSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 11020162020
Lars ToldnesSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 6820192020

Revisorer

NamnRollAdress
Linnéa SteenRevisorKragstalundsvägen 161
Ola AringskogRevisorKragstalundsvägen 150

Valberedning

NamnAdress
Emma FredingKragstalundsvägen 121
Liselotte LindberghKragstalundvägen 72