Styrelseledamöter, revisorer och valberedning 2018-2019

Styrelse

NamnRollAdressInvald årVald till år
Ola AnderströmOrdförandeKragstalundsvägen 4920112019
Ann-Marie JohannesSekreterareKragstalundsvägen 4220162019
Carl-Anders FogelinKassörKragstalundsvägen 12420142020
Liselotte LindberghLedamotKragstalundsvägen 7220132019
Robert MelanderLedamotKragstalundsvägen 10920182020
Malin StendahlLedamotKragstalundsvägen 4120162020
Heidi HolmströmSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 17520162019
Olle SchylanderSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 11020162019
Ann-Katrin Eyre WidlundSuppleantKragstalundsvägen 12520172019

Revisorer

NamnRollAdress
Linnéa SteenRevisorKragstalundsvägen 161
Ola AringskogRevisorKragstalundsvägen 150

Valberedning

NamnAdress
Emma FredingKragstalundsvägen 121
Mattias SandqvistKragstalundvägen 118